099-Baikunthpur 100-Barauli     101-Gopalganj   102-Kuchaikote  103-Bhorey(Sc)     104-Hathua
Sl.No Name Party Name Sl.No Name Party Name Sl.No Name Party Name Sl.No Name Party Name Sl.No Name Party Name Sl.No Name Party Name
1 ANUP KUMAR TIWARI B.S.P.

1

BABU JAN SAI

IND

1

OM PRAKASH SINGH IND 1 AMARENDRA KUMAR PANDEY JDU 1 DIGVIJAY KUMAR GJD(S)

1

RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

IND
2 MOHAN SINGH IND

2

DINESH KUMAR SKLP 2

YOGENDRA PRASAD 

BED 2 MUNA PRASAD CPM 2 JITENDRA PASWAN CPI (ML) (L) 2 RAMAJI SAH GJD(S)

3

KRISHNA BIHARI PRASAD YADAV CPI 3 MD NEMATULLAH R.J.D 3 REYAZUL HAQUE  URF RAJU  RJD 3 PARSHURAM KUMAR IND 3 ANIL KUMAR INC 3 SANJAY KUMAR MAURYA BJD
4 RAMAIYA SAHANI

(REJECTED)

IND 4 NEYAZ AHMED

BSP

4 JAI HIND PRASAD BSP 4 KALI PRASAD PANDEY LJP 4 SATYAJEET KUMAR IND 4 SAVIV ALAM JDR
5 GORAKH YADAV IND 5 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH SP 5 VIDYA PRASAD KUSHVAHA CPI (ML) (L) 5 ENGINEER PRASAD SP 5 RAJENDRA RAM BSP 5 DR SHASHI BHUSHAN RAY IND
6 MANJEET KUMAR SINGH JDU 6 MANAGER SINGH CPI 6 SUBASH SINGH BJP 6 SADMAN ALI BSP 6 SHARMA DEVI BKP(M-A) 6 IMTEYAJ AHMAD BSP
7 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI RVP 7 ANIRUDH PRASAD URF SADHU YADAV GJD (S) 7 MD. AMRULLAH ANSARI GJD (S) 7 RAJEYA KHATOON

(REJECTED)

BSP 7 VINDHYACHAL RAM IND 7 INDRA KUMAR JYOTIKAR RJ-JM
8 MANORMA DEVI IND 8 CHOTELAL CHAUDHARI IND 8 SURENDRA RAM BED 8 ABHAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA BKP(M-A) 8 INDRADEV MANJHI BJP 8 RAM DARSHAN PRASAD IND
9 RANJEET SINGH J & K NPP 9 RAMPRAWESH RAI BJP 9 DR. RAJESH KUMAR VARNAVAL IND 9 DEVENDRA RAY LAD 9 LALAN MANJHI SP 9 SRIRAM SHARMA CPI (ML) (L)
10 Z RAHMAN BNSKP 10 MUKESH KUMAR RAI IND 10 SIKANDAR AAZAM GAP 10 ARJUN PRASAD KUSHWAHA GJD (S) 10 DINANATH MANJHI IND 10 RAM SEWAK SINGH

(WITHDRAWN)

JD (U)
11 SHAUKAT ALI SP 11 MANJUR KHA IND 11 ANUP KUMAR SRIWASTAV IND 11 OM PRAKASH PRASAD IND 11 JANKI DEVI RJ-JM 11 MAHACHANDRA PRASAD SINGH HAM (S)
12 MITHILESH KUMAR TIWARI BJP 12 ASHOK PRASAD

(WITHDRAWN)

BNSKP 12 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH SP       12 BEBI KUMARI BBC 12 BAIKUNTH DUBEY

(WITHDRAWN)

SHIVSENA
13 DINESH SINGH ALIAS DINESH KUMAR JAP (L) 13 DHARMENDRA KUMAR GUPTA IND 13 MOTILAL GUPTA SP (I)             13 RAM NARESH PANDIT LSSP
14 ANAND SHANKAR

(WITHDRAWN)

IND 14 SATYAJEET KUMAR PANDEY RVP 14 CHANDAN SINGH RVP             14 MOHAMMAD MOKIM ANSARI

(REJECTED)

AAHP
15 SHASHI PRAKASH MANJHI

(REJECTED)

BMP 15 DUDHNATH SINGH IND 15 SUNIL PANDEY NVP (I)             15 RAMSEWAK SINGH JMM
16 MOHAN MAHTO GJD (S) 16 MANJU KUMARI BBC                   16 MALAY KUN MISHRA BED
      17 NAFIS HAIDAR JDR                   17 SAKALDEV MANJHI

(WITHDRAWN)

JMM
      18 YOGENDRA BHAGAT IND                   18 FAROOKH KHAN BNSKP
                              19 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH IND
                              20 LALITA DEVI

(WITHDRAWN)

BRP (I)